Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
204 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
323 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
342 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
485 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
785 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
389 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
272 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
226 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 400 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
261 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3