Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 650 000 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 248 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 825 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 995 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
979 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3