Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
479 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 229 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
598 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
469 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
577 500 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2