Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
641 700 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
239 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
232 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
690 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5