Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 776 800 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
619 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 747 100 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
329 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
631 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
236 300 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
279 500 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 257 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
722 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 3 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3