Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
54 463 000 ₽ 626 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽ 135 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
166 724 000 ₽ 352 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
217 246 000 ₽ 595 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 765 000 ₽ 271 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
85 888 000 ₽ 214 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5