Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
426 400 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 690 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 350 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5