Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 949 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 700 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
424 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 400 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 664 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 386 400 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 719 600 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10