Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 502 200 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 853 000 € 10 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 883 300 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
267 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 795 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
840 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
919 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5