Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 999 900 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
756 900 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
4 072 600 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 972 300 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4