Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
415 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
169 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
334 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3