Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
211 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
132 500 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
181 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
194 100 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
898 100 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4