Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 400 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 152 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 745 400 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
964 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
382 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
813 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
808 700 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
238 500 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3