Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
126 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
205 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
583 400 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 559 900 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 199 900 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
273 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6