Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
66 237 000 ₽
174 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
506 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽
203 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
81 138 000 ₽
256 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
132 679 000 ₽
321 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
340 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
127 576 000 ₽
252 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
84 200 000 ₽
280 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
340 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
809 435 000 ₽
1 099 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
736 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
174 182 000 ₽
662 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
864 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
251 027 000 ₽
278 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
80 944 000 ₽
476 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 406 000 ₽
159 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
160 862 000 ₽
402 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
40 984 000 ₽
273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 546 000 ₽
290 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
768 451 000 ₽
384 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
2000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
For Sale
14 549 000 ₽
145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
51 128 000 ₽
170 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 882 000 ₽
204 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
994
995
996
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)