Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
302 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 200 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 831 800 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
648 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
934 400 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
881 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 761 000 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
940 200 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3