Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
725 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
625 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
660 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 696 800 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2