Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 575 000 € 9 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 278 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 600 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2662 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 430 000 € 7 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 030 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3