Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
580 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 780 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
670 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 000 000 € 11 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2458 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4