Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
38 058 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽ 223 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 698 000 ₽ 212 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 489 000 ₽ 267 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
72 002 000 ₽ 136 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 029 000 ₽ 200 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
243 263 000 ₽ 270 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
28 698 000 ₽ 124 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 802 000 ₽ 278 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
89 076 000 ₽ 356 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
124 974 000 ₽ 499 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 601 000 ₽ 208 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 143 000 ₽ 132 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 344 000 ₽ 228 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4