Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
245 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 404 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 402 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 411 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
305 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 050 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
560 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
264 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3