Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 900 000 € 10 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 600 000 € 8 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
289 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 205 000 € 9 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
212 800 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
562 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
940 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5