Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
149 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 330 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
279 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
99 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
97 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3