Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
998 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9948 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5059 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
650 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3