Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Girona in rubles

Found 2104 listings:
For Sale
85 535 000 ₽ 263 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 293 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
184 965 000 ₽ 446 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 545 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
72 076 000 ₽ 312 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
90 435 000 ₽ 301 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
282 925 000 ₽ 565 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
323 343 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
909 402 000 ₽ 1 515 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8

Prices of real estate in Girona in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.