Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
453 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3