Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 180 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
308 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
625 400 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 100 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
645 600 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
379 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4