Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
484 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
439 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
229 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
224 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
304 900 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
204 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
323 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
785 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
272 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2