Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
141 395 000 ₽
533 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
91 190 000 ₽
506 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 551 000 ₽
456 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽
314 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
407 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
286 889 000 ₽
553 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
518 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
266 396 000 ₽
278 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
957 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
85 554 000 ₽
316 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
70 698 000 ₽
283 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
302 258 000 ₽
559 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
461 071 000 ₽
461 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
245 904 000 ₽
350 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
701 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
96 313 000 ₽
740 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
507 178 000 ₽
638 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
794 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
420 087 000 ₽
420 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
94 776 000 ₽
193 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
131 149 000 ₽
236 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
555 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
142 932 000 ₽
280 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
509 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
452 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
119 878 000 ₽
731 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1125
1126
1127
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)