Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
126 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 790 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 575 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 290 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4