Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
449 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
372 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 650 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2314 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 900 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1534 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
690 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
495 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
349 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
535 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
889 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
542 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
795 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
914 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 480 000 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
412 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 200 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
468 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2090 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 200 000 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
3 700 000 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
699 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
985 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benalmadena, Andalucia, Spain
Benalmadena, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
887 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
637 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
4 500 000 €
7 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
638 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
1
...
320
321
322
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)