Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽
342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽
342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽
342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
46 287 000 ₽
165 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 260 000 ₽
296 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
504 728 000 ₽
794 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
635 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
504 728 000 ₽
721 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1570 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
448 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
128 986 000 ₽
515 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
606 872 000 ₽
786 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
239 618 000 ₽
438 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
546 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
606 872 000 ₽
786 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
127 456 000 ₽
301 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
423 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1090 sq.m.
For Sale
159 432 000 ₽
374 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
426 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
76 474 000 ₽
169 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
178 439 000 ₽
299 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
596 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
188 636 000 ₽
693 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
285 503 000 ₽
571 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
142 751 000 ₽
580 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 946 000 ₽
354 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
356
357
358
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)