Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 300 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
494 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
577 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6