Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 592 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
802 300 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 887 800 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 840 500 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
991 100 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 474 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
719 700 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
737 400 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 700 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5