Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
378 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
699 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 270 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1006 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3