Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
475 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 135 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2