Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
9 144 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
112 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
103 800 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
106 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
143 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
146 300 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
495 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 100 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3