Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
627 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
964 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 745 400 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 152 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 400 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 270 800 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
518 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
786 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 583 700 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1584 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5