Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
544 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
870 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
577 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 886 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
815 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
577 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
536 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
625 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 767 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2