Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 863 200 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
137 900 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
167 900 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
189 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 7 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3