Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
385 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 025 800 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 160 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 801 300 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
426 400 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
991 400 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 300 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
503 400 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4