Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 590 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 937 500 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1907 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 530 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1961 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 8 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4