Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
200 800 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
225 100 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 900 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
432 300 € 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 3310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 079 700 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3