Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 410 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
64 347 000 ₽ 183 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽ 396 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
83 017 000 ₽ 664 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 657 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 266 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 493 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽ 379 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
53 405 000 ₽ 186 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
59 658 000 ₽ 151 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽ 227 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
145 888 000 ₽ 303 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽ 350 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
109 416 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 212 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽ 245 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 411 000 ₽

Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9