Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
112 117 000 ₽ 249 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 430 000 ₽ 285 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
82 288 000 ₽ 329 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 287 000 ₽ 176 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 358 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
21 909 000 ₽ 128 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 576 000 ₽ 334 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽ 96 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 698 000 ₽ 211 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽ 277 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 315 000 ₽ 73 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
204 691 000 ₽ 413 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 709 000 ₽ 251 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2