Compare properties

Real Estate in Lloret de Mar

Found 340 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 850 000 € 8 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 299 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 499 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 485 800 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
555 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
985 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3