Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
174 302 000 ₽ 217 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
69 721 000 ₽ 332 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 418 000 ₽ 232 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 428 000 ₽ 165 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
54 463 000 ₽ 272 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 317 000 ₽ 255 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 735 000 ₽ 126 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 212 000 ₽ 143 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 034 000 ₽ 403 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 435 000 ₽ 164 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
75 784 000 ₽ 252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
96 195 000 ₽ 320 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
28 949 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3