Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
546 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
712 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
452 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3