Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
40 999 000 ₽ 180 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
20 757 000 ₽ 159 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 849 000 ₽ 322 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 476 000 ₽ 223 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
16 338 000 ₽ 136 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
10 995 000 ₽ 166 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 824 000 ₽ 222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
49 693 000 ₽ 290 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
13 832 000 ₽ 159 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 402 000 ₽ 105 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3