Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
131 600 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
96 900 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 295 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
520 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 275 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5